WifiWorld / Cabluri / Patchcords / Patchcord fibra optica OM3 LC-LC/APC DUP 50/125 5M

Patchcord fibra optica OM3 LC-LC/APC DUP 50/125 5M

30.00 leiTVA inclus ÎN STOCLIVRARE IMEDIATĂ

EXTRALINK  MM OM3 LC-LC/APC DUP 50/125 5M,

Caracteristici:

Conectori:LC/LC
Polisare:APC
Tip:Duplex
Tipul Fibrei:OM3 50/125
Lungime 5M
Insertion Loss~ 0.12 dB (+ 0.06 dB)
Return Loss  64 dB (+ 3 dB)

Garantie 12 luni

2 în stoc

Categorie:
Wifi World